Ehemalige

2018

2017

Ahrens, Leon
Andermann, Lea
Angona, Marie
Bäßler, Marvin
Baumgardt, Marie
Becker, Alina
Beyer, Louis
Biermann, Lena
Birkenstock, Lea
Bödeker, Nicholas
Braunstein, Felicitas
Brux, Franciscus
Christians, Leon
Daamen, Marcel
Dirr, Franziska
Dühring, Nina
Eggeling, Pia
Eßmeyer, Simon
Esser, Julian
Ferfers, Selina
Franz, Sebastian
Gierkes, Medea
Gorka, Alexander
Grefen, Christina
Günnel, Nele
Hoymann, Robin
Hübner, Christina
Jaworski, Ricarda
Kehder, Timo
Kellermann, Maurice
Kellermann, Pierre
Kleinen, Hannah
Kleinen, Lea
Koch, Niklas
Kötter, Maike
Laschet, Lukas
Lefen, Jonas
Lemke, Clara
Leyendeckers, Julian
Litt, Clara
Meenen, Leonie
Menning, Miriam
Mommert, Jule
Müller, Julia
Nagels, Marco
Niethen, Jan
Novotny, Lauritz
Nowotnick, Katja
Otto, Daniel
Poths, Sebastian
Reinfeld, Valentin
Rheindorf, Lukas
Richter, Jennifer
Ridder, Nils
Rix, Tom
Röckrath, Nick
Rossenbach, Belén
Schleupen, Lena
Schmidt, Fin
Schmitz, Kirsten
Schuchardt, Carolin
Schulteis, Miriam
Schulz, Nele
Schulz, Sebastian
Sehic, Simon
Seibert, Frederike
Seidel, Alena
Siani, Lorena
Stahn, Lea
Stanschewski, Fenna
Strey, Annika
Theden, Sabrina
Thomas, Catharina
Viga, Lukas
Vogel, Maila
Vogeler, Niklas
Weber, Hannah
Wienen, Miriam
Wienhold, Carolin
Zielke, Nele

2016

Baars, Hanna
Berger, Felix
Biebel, Laura Sophie
Birkenstock, Melina
Böcker, Christopher
Böke, Kira
Börnig, Lisa
Borsch, Hubertus
Bösel, Tobias
Bünk, Annemarie
Echelmeyer, Lukas
Eichhorn, Yannik
Eßmeyer, Lisa
Faber, Sophia
Falter, Felix
Fingskes, Oliver
Fischer, Laura
Geuchen, Paul
Gutjahr, Iris
Gutsche, Simon
Hartz, Jessica
Heppert, Dennis
Hoffmanns, Justin
Horstmann, Kira
Hünten, Erik Peter
Husberg, Kirke
Kaiser, Miruna
Kleeberg, Sara
Kratzenberg, Timon
Kühne, Chiara
Küppers, Lisanne
Kurtezi, Klaudio
Küsters, Timo
Langels, Franziska
Laschet, Joseph
Looschelders, Celina
Loyen, Philipp
Malinowski, Annette
Marthin, Anna
Matoni, Stephan
Messer, Lukas
Müller, Katrin
Müller, Rebecca
Neuenhaus, Yvonne
Onkelbach, Valerie
Pawlik, Malte
Peltzer, Jil
Pins, Lennard
Plieth, Johanna
Rausch, Leona
Rechner, Fabian
Salihu, Valon
Sandford, Kristin
Schalbers, Simon
Scheef, Maik
Schegerer, Hannah
Schlosser, Pauline
Schmitz, Anna-Lena
Schoenmackers, Matthias
Scholz, Anna-Lena
Schuffelen, Lukas
Sorg, Anne
Thyssen, Johanna
Trienes, Sven
Vogelsang, Hanna
Weber, Nicole
Wittmann, Konstantin
Wolf, Marc-Philipp
Zielke, Leonie

2015

Angenheister, Lars
Angona, Johanna
Aschwege, Natalie, von
Beccu, Celine
Bergmann, Marian
Bornkopp, Julian
Borsch, Johannes
Britt, Karoline
Brochhagen, Nina
Brockes, Simon
Brüx, Maximilian
Bui, Tram-Anh
Czupryna, Robert
Daamen, Andreas
Di Stefano, Fabio
Dicks, Marvin
Dohrenbusch, Markus
Erkens, Anna-Maria
Ernst, Clara
Franzen, Jonah
Frisch, Lia-Fee
Funger, Julia
Geenen, Lisa
Geuchen, Maria
Gilbert, Paula
Grechza, Laura
Grigat, Ayden
Grupp, Sebastian
Günnel, Hendrik
Haumering, Peter
Hein, Susanna
Hendricks, Simon
Horn, Christine
Jäger, Jonas
Jakimowic, Teresa
Jaworski, Saskia
Jentges, Johanna
Jordan, Dennis
Kersjes, Lea-Marie
Kersten, Laura
Keskin, Zelal-Nur
Kinast, Alina
Kirschbaum, Maximilian
Klahre, Paul
Klein, Celina
Kleining, Maximilian
Küsters, Sophia
Lamers, Greta
Lange, Bernd
Laufer, Celina
Liwschiz, Sophie
Looschelders, Rebecca
Matthäi, Ricarda
Müller-Kemler, Anne
Neyen, Franziska
Nickus, Luckas
Otte, Noah
Özkan, Pinar
Paas, Simon
Pannbacker, Cora
Peifer, Moritz
Puster, Felix
Renner, Sandra
Robl, Matthias
Röös, Cedric
Rufleth, Jacqueline
Ruland, Ian
Schalm, Karl
Schneider, Kevin
Schriefers, Frederike
Schröter, Larissa
Schuchardt, Florian
Shooshtari, Shahab
Spirer, Wladislaw
Stegmanns, Alexander
Stratmann, Rabea
Strumpen, Nico
Thomas, Alexandra
Utrup, Kathrin
Viga, Justus
Vogel, Marvin
Vornhusen, Lisa
Vu, Tien Viet Anh
Wegner, Jason
Zimmermann, Carina
Zumbach, Nikolaj

2014

Ahrens, Lara
Becker, Johannes
Becker, Thomas
Behrends, Alina
Behrends, Yannik
Beulertz, Michael
Bittner, Sven Henrik
Bols, Jule
Both, Stephanie
Breitenbach, Valentina
Bruckmann, Anna
Brux, Marcus
Dappen, Jonas
Depolt, Steffen
Ditzen, Birte
Duschicka, Frank
Elsemann, Andreas
Elsemann, Stephan
Engelbarts, Pascal
Erdmann, Immanuel
Erkens, Klara
Fakir, Daria
Feegers, Kim-Beate
Frank, Annika
Franke, Nadine
Fuchs, Lucas
Fuhrmann, Maike
Geenen, Nina
Gerards, Lisa
Görden, Annika
Gormanns, Leonie
Görtz, Anika
Gruß, Julia
Hamann, Steven
Hassel, Cecilia von
Hermanns, Anja
Iacci, Michele
Itner, Laura
Itner, Sarah
Jeschonowski, Jule
Kammler, Julia
Kemper, Leoni
Kemper, Tanja
Kerl, Konstantin
Kleinen, Leah
Klüssendorf , Alexandra
Koerver, Lena Maria
Kraus, Alexandra
Krings, Kathrin
Kühne, Sarah
Lamers, Marie
Liersch, Lisa
Lipp, Moritz
Martens, Diana
Matthaei, Niclas
May, Susanne
Meertz, Kelvin
Mick, Keno
Möncks, Pascal
Muhaxheri, Arbesa
Müller, Philipp
Müller, Vanessa
Neuenhaus, Lisa
Pastoors, Christopher
Peters, Daniel
Pietruck, Ann-Christin
Pomykol, Philipp
Raem, Jessica
Regh, Rabea
Reinfeld, Konstantin
Renkes, Lars
Retzer , Thomas
Robl, Tobias
Rozhanskyi, Michael
Rütten, Janine
Sailer, Denise
Schall, Susanne
Schalm, Paul
Schilder, Henning
Schmitz, Alexander
Schmitz, Mike
Schöbel, Leonard
Scholz, Marcel
Schreinemackers, Vanessa
Schreiner, Anna
Schütten, Marie
Sobek, Maurice
Sorg, Meike
Strathe, Dominique
Szombati, Tibor
Tauber, Alexander
Tharmakulasingham, Dharany
Thoenihsen, Robert
Thull, Carina
Uphues, Vera
Urban, Laura-Marie
Vent, Edisa
Vornholz, Alexander
Weiand, Erik
Westphal, Pia
Wiedeking, Carl-Maximilian
Wilkens, Lorenz
Wilms, Pia
Wittneben, Laura Doreen
Wolters, Jutta
Wolters, Yannic
Zinkler, Paula
Zöllner, Celine

2013

Altmann, Elena
Angenheister, Ben
Arkoi, Josephine-Yassah
Atakan, Rebekka
Bastos do Nascimento, Laura
Baumann, Maike
Bawari, Khadija
Beccu, Catherine
Becker, Christian
Becker, Nele
Berger, Eva
Birkmann, Tobias
Bittdorf, Janina
Borchmann, Tanja
Bornkopp, Marc-Joel
Breiding, Shanice
Breiltgens, Martin
Bruckmann, Caroline
Brux, Lucas
Buchholz, David
Bui, Thuy-Anh
Cappel, Lukas
Carl, Hannah
Czerwinski, Kamil
Czwikla, Berenike
De Dominicis, Luca
Degemann, Jo-Hagen
Dietl, Tobias
Ditzen, Jens
Dohmen, Andreas
Dohr, Hendrik
Dohrenbusch, Christoph
Dregger, Eva
Edler, Sebastian
Elbers, Jan
Elbers, Stephan
Elsemann, Thomas
Ernst, Judith
Ferfers, Carolin
Fruhen, Jan
Fuchs, Lisa
Gerlach, Simon
Geuchen, Benedikt
Ginders, Dominik
Grüters, Tamara
Gubela, Nils
Günnel, Jannis
Haffmanns, Carolin
Hanisch, Frederic
Hanzen, Thomas
Harpeng, Stephan
Hauler, Tim
Haumering, Carina
Hegger, Christoph
Hegger, Kathrin
Hesselmans, Ramona
Heyer, Vivianne
Heynen, Saskia
Heynen, Yannick
Hoerschkes, Jennifer
Hoffmann, Felix
Holloh, Niklas
Holmer, Annika
Holthausen, Ben
Horstmann, Chris
Hübner, Philipp
Hurtado Martinez, Marco
Husberg, Regina
Jäger, Maria
Jaletzky, Philip
Janke, Anna-Lee
Jarling, Milena
Jenssen, Annika
Kaulen, Marco
Kawka, Torben
Kemna, Kilian
Kievelitz, Niclas
Kilders, Ronja
Klahre, Johannes
Klein, Franziska
Kleine, Benedikt
Kleinsorge, Lea
Klüyken, Christina
Knerr, Julius
Koerver, Marvin
Köhler, Miriam
Könecke, Tom Eric
Königs, Hannah
Kornhaas, André
Kramer, Lucas
Kratzenberg, Stefanie
Kunz, Lara
Labitzke, Steffen
Lebbing , Nina
Lehmann, Hannah
Lompa, Timo
Lösken, Wiebke
Maiwald, Nick
Makowski, Lisa
Mangelmann, Tamara
Martens, Kai
Mertens, Patrick
Metternich, Max
Meuskens, Rilana
Mohr, Ralph
Müller, Christoph
Müller-Kemler, Julia
Naber , Alexander
Negenborn, Marie
Neumann, Paula-Joana
Nitschke, Jonas
Ochotta, Steven
Ortmeier, Kristin
Özkan, Burcu
Parnitzke, Tobias
Pastoors, Philipp
Peeters, Sandra
Peifer, Sophia
Pietralla, Julian
Pinkert, Kim
Plieth, Theresa
Pongratz, Michael
Praschmo, Kai
Rebig, Katharina
Regh, Rafael
Rübo, Judith
Rucks, Nick
Sandford, Lisa
Schielke, Liesa-Marie
Schinhofen, Hannah
Schlicker, Kai
Schlicker, Katharina
Schlosser, Tilmann
Schmitter , Michèle
Schmitz, Christina
Schnütgen, Vincent
Schoenmakers, Anne
Schreiber, Sybille
Schumacher, Jonas
Schummers, Kaja
Schütte, Yannick
Sieben, Daniel
Sievert, Benedikt
Sivayoganathan, Prasanna
Slotta, Christopher
Sondermann, Vera
Stahl, Niclas
Stelzhammer, Manuel
Suchsland, Max
Szombati, János
Tams, David
Tata, Melanie
Teetz, Nicolas
Thull, Tobias
Uhlig, Isabelle
Viefers, Johann
Vogel, Michael
Vogt, Alexandra
Vogt, Johanna
Vornhusen, Max
Vorstermanns, Dominik
Voß, Patrick
Warmann, Steffen
Weber, Rouven
Weckes, Marius
Wehner, Stephan
Weisbrod, Janik
Wieck, Frederik
Wieser, Julian
Wittman, Maximilian
Zilken, Fabienne

2012

Angona, Luisa
Babucke, Paul
Backes, Sebastian
Bartkowiak, Philina
Bartyla, Kathrin
Bauer, Sarah
Baum, Esther
Bittner, Jörn
Böcker, Andreas
Brimmers, Anja
Brömmel, Markus
Brünen, Anne
Buchholz, Jan
Cimbal, Eric
Cox, Sarah
Deußen, Judith
Drießen, Pascal
Dufeu, Yvonne
Dülks, Brian
Emre, Dilan
Flierdt, van de, Christopher
Folz, Julian
Franz, Anja
Friederici, Désirée
Fritz, Gina
Götzen, Tobias
Gruß, Florian
Gubela, Leonie
Gularek, Maximilian
Hahn, Verena
Halberkann, Felix
Harpeng, Karen
Heinrichs, Annette
Hermanns, Anne
Hesse, Stephan
Heußen, Theresa
Hummen, Jasmin
Jonat, Yannick
Jonen, Magdalena
Kärsting, Marie-Claire
Kemper, Stephan
Knerr, Carolina
Kox, Dominik
Kranefeld, Ingmar
Kunter, Lara
Lamers, Dominik
Lange, Hermann
Lange, Jannik
Leenen, Cynthia
Lemmen, Sarah
Liedtke, Mona
Louven, Yannik
Loyen, Cornelia
Manke, Henning
Matt, Regina
Merz, Laura
Michailow, Ann-Marie
Micus, Stephan
Mögenburg, Lara
Möncks, Dominic
Münster, Marisa
Novotny, Franka
Paas, Timo
Pesch, Simon
Pinant, Annika
Pouwels, Christian
Rechner, Friederike
Renkes, Nils
Rogoll, Torsten
Schielke, Maximilian
Schmitter, Denise
Schuster, Isabelle
Stelzhammer, Laura
Stevens, Alexander
Steyer, Maximilian
Stiphout, van, Sabrina
Tißen, Joana
Tophoven, Niels Thor
Vorstermanns, Daniel

2011

Altmann, Frederik
Appenzeller, Marius
Aymirgen, Ali
Batalla, Melvin
Bildstein, Isabel
Bossers, Nina
Bruckmann, Julia
Carl, Christopher Maximilian
Danielowski, Marvin
Deeken, Hauke
Denkmann, Stefan
Depolt, Svenja
Druyen, Dominik
Ebel, Genrich
Feniuk, Gaby
Franck, Marius
Franke, Gianna
Freiheit, Birte
Funken, Jennifer
Gehlen, Laura von
Geiter, Katja
Geuchen, Clara
Grallert, Linda
Hammel, Xiaopan
Helling, Anika
Holl, Julia
Hummen, Laura
Jepkens, Michael
Keens, Julian
Kern, Sabine
Koenen, Philipp
Kornhaas, Korinna
Kretschmer, Nils
Kriegel, Rene
Krüger, Jonathan
Kurscheid, Nadine
Lebbing, Conni
Leyendeckers, Jennifer
Lubinski, Magdalene
Manthei, Nora-Sophie
May, Dominik
Mielke, Lena
Mormels, Sarah
Müller, Christina
Müllers, Tanja
Nahrgang, Nadine
Neeten, Lena
Neumann, Alexandra
Neumann, Christian
Niehoff, Johanna
Novák, Teresa
Ortmeier, Kathleen
Otto, Nathalie
Pauls, Sarah
Pinkle, Inken
Prießen, Joscha
Refisch, Nicolas
Schilder, Tim
Schmidt, Demelza
Schronz, Alice
Seeberger, Ann-Kathrin
Soest, Josefine van
Sondermann, Markus
Steeg, Lisa
Steigner, Jaqueline
Tölle, Lukas
Warda, Leyah
Wegner, Carina
Wilms, Franziska
Winkels, Denise
Wolf, Corinna

2010

Ackermann, Sarah
Angenendt, Amadeus
Bauer, Julia
Becker, Anna Lucia
Bongers, Dorothea
Bösel, Christian
Brixius, Gero
Brünnemann, Moritz
Czerwinski, Konrad
Czwikla, Marieke
Dammer, Marcel
Darkwah Oppong, Nelson
Dregger, Laura
Drießen, Marcel
Dufeu, Patrik
Dupont, Gilles
Elsemann, Katharina
Elsemann, Lukas
Erkens, Roman
Feldt, Corinna
Fischer, Christian
Frickel, Johanna
Gerlach, Stefanie
Gottwald, Apolonia
Gregorius, Thomas
Haacker, Jan
Hanisch, Henning
Hassel, von, Aurelia
Hermanns, Christian
Hesse, Monika
Hoffrichter, Jens
Holzaht-Grimme, Dominik
Joosten, Tobias
Kawka, Sven
Koltermann, Jana
Kreutz, Steffen
Lange, Felicia
Lieberknecht, Martin
Makowski, Stephan
Malinowski, Viktor
Manthe, Sven
Markov, Martin
Matoni, Christian
Mögenburg, Fabian
Naber, Sarina
Paas, Viola
Parnitzke, Christoph
Pätzold, Nils
Peters, Lisa
Pfennings, Alina
Plieth, Frederike
Ploenes, Christian
Rechner, Benedikt
Richter, Indira
Riedel, Jennifer
Rübo, Karolin
Schmithuysen, Johannes
Schmitz, Anna
Schoenrock, Kira
Schön, Verena
Schreiner, Christian
Schumacher, Jan
Schürenberg, Sophie
Schuster, Peter
Seifert, Vitalij
Stäglich, Stefan
Stegmanns, Sebastian
Steinkamp, Max
Stier, Melanie
Stiphoudt, van, Christine
Syben, Saskia
Tholen, Lea
Tißen, Andreas
Turnwald, Christina
Vietoris, Hannah
Wilkens, Eva May
Wilms, Katharina
Wolff, Sven
Zilken, Yannik

2009

Babucke, Maximilian
Behrend, Maike
Bildstein, Simon
Boers, Sarah
Bongartz, Carsten
Brandt, Jonas
Breyer, Kerstin
Burgsmüller, Christian
Dohmen, Michael
Effmert, Silke
Essen, Tobias von
Friedrich, Tobias
Geuchen, Thomas
Ginders, Christopher
Grams, Olga
Helden, von, Jessica
Hinz, Timo
Hippe, Frederik
Kniese, Marc
Leenen, Corinna
Lohse, Tim
Lommetz, Anna
Manthei, Laura
Mommers, Mario
Müller, Janina
Müller, Thore
Pegels, Laura
Pelk, Patrick
Retzki, Kai
Richert, Anita
Ruppert, Marie-Christine
Schieferstein, Ruth
Schmitz, Corinna
Schütz, Benedikt
Steyer, Anna Katharina
Stiphoudt, van, Eva
Sünder, Jana
Tenhaef, Aniela
Thelen, David
Weeger, Kerstin
Wiedeking, Paul
Willsch, Cedric
Wißfeld, Jannik
Wolzendorff, Lukas

2008

Ackermann, Marie
Angenheister, Eva
Baum, Judith
Beulertz, Daniel
Böhm, Erik
Brusten, Niklas
Bui, Duc Thang
Danilo, Veronika
Deeken, Henning
Detambel, Britta
Detambel, Holger
Fander, Maria
Ginders, Maximilian
Göldner, Ann-Kathrin
Gregorius, Michael
Gutsche, Jens
Hanzen, Christina
Hensel, Christian
Herrmann, Saskia
Heußen, Michael
Hoffmann, Alina
Horster, Maris
Jurkschat, Jana
Kandels, Seija
Kockerols, David
Koesling, Jonas
Kollender, Pia
Kostyszyn, Kevin
Kramer, Bernhard
Kroschöwski, Gabriela
Krüger, Jasmina
Küsters, Pia
Lange, Alisa
Lehmann, Cornelius
Micus, Robert
Nagels, Insa
Niehoff, Julius
Nienhaus, Christoph
Plieth, Franziska
Preuß, Christian
Rogoll, Holger
Terkatz, Christoph
Wieben, Jens

2007

Barbian, Susanne
Berg, Arne
Cetinkaya, Jan Sabri
Cronenberg, Simone
Danilo, Martin
Daumann, Jennifer
Delschen, Sophia
Demir, Yasemin
Dietzsch, Lisa
Ditges, Sandra
Driessen, Dominik
Effmert, Vera
Frankenau, Florian
Gerlach, Marina
Hahn, Lukas
Hauprich, Silvana
Heenen, Thomas
Hermanns, Maike
Herwix, Sarah
Hilland, Rebecca
Hofer, Tim
Hoff, Matthias
Hupperich, Jan
Kalweit, Dieter
Keutz, von, Michael
Koch, Stephanie
Köhn, Luna
Kretschmer, Inga
Leenen, Tatjana
Lieberknecht, Christine
Liedtke, Fabian
Lintermanns, Jan
Manthe, Stefanie
Marxmeier, Nadine
Michael, Marc
Moebius, Jerome
Molik, Christian
Müllers, Frank
Neuhaus, Patrick
Pouwels, Kathrin
Przybilla, Julia
Puschkeit, Sonja
Reulen, Lukas
Riehn, Pascal
Roelvink, Maximilian
Sachs, Maike
Schön, Christian
Seidlitz, Thomas
Stihler, Katharina
Thölke, Alexander
Thönes, Martin
Verhaeg, Franz-Heiner
Wetscherkowski, Alex

2006

Alke, Maren
Baeseler, Jens
Berrens, Rebecca
Beulertz, Julia
Brinkmann, Sebastian
Bruckes, Isabell
Cembrowski, Marcel
Czepan, Lara
Derks, Mark
Essen, David von
Eysen, Jenny
Faber, Edith Maria
Fierley, Sebastian
Fritz, Alexandra
Fritzsche, Annika
Glaser, Maximilian
Grohnert, Therese
Heesen, Hendrik
Jansen, Kathrin
Jöres, Kai
König, Anna Catharina
Kox, Thorsten
Kurpierz, Jakob
Manke, Antje
Mannek, Volker
May, Tobias
Mayer, Hannah
Mayntz, Martin
Medici, Anna-Maria
Müller, Philipp
Neeten, Michael
Niehoff, Gerrit
Novák, Rafael
Pauck, Vinzenz
Plhak, Anne
Radisavljevic, Natała
Refisch, Janina
Riedel, Lukas
Riedel, Mona
Schaaff, Lisa
Schieferstein, Rebecca
Schmithausen, Dominik
Schneider, Anja
Schrey, Moritz
Schürmanns, Kendra
Sibin, Swetlana
Spinczyk, Simon
Stimpel, Gina
Teetz, Tim
Thönes, Martin
Welzel, Philipp
Wolters, Sophie
Wuttke, Thomas
Zenker, Joana
Ziselski, Swetlana

2005

Adler, David
Alves-Poeira, Sara
Arians, Christoph
Bäumges, Pascal
Bongen, Patrick
Boshüsen, Nils
Braun, Julia
Brummelen, Maximilian
Bussmann, Gereon
Cronenberg, Andreas
Dohmen, Alexander
Feiler, Stefan
Finzel, Roland
Genenger, Matthias
Ginders, Markus
Haarhaus, Benjamin
Hahn, Tobias
Heenen, Philipp
Hilland, Sebastian
Höckner, Garsten
Höfkes, Heiner
Jeske, Felix
Kern, Hannah
Keutz, von, Stefanie
Klewes, Julian
Kostyszyn, Carina
Lehnen, Jens
Lindeke, Hauke
Lindenlauf, Jan
Lipp, Carina
Mahler, Astrid
Mayntz, Conrad
Minten, Laura
Niemeyer, Nils
Pätzold, Jan
Pietralla, Stefan
Pluschke, Sarah
Pröbsting, Stefan
Rehring, Fabian
Rieffel, Raphael
Rogel, Eva
Rogoll, Heiko
Schaaff, Kathrin
Schmitz, Axel
Schwarz, Jeremiae
Soesters, Michael
Tessendorf, Julia
Thelen, Jan
Verhaeg, Claudia
Volkmann, Jannike
Wehner, Joachim
Wiechers, Lisa

2004

Albrecht, Katrin
Alke, Kirsten
Auwelers, Sarah
Berg, Selma
Bluma, Sascha
Bogedain, Manuel
Bonse, Carl-Hendrik
Brückner, Rebecca
Darkwah Oppong, Marvin
Digmayer, Carla
Druyen, Christian
Dückers, Sabine
Faßbender, Anne-Julia
Freiheit, Katrin
Gibert, Irina
Gottschalk, Jasmin
Gündogan, Sonay
Hahn, Sebastian
Hauprich, Maike
Heenen, Christian
Heinz, Ina
Hergenröder, Manuel
Hergenröder, Manuel-Philippe
Hermann, Viktor
Hitzmann, Sven
Hollmann, Marc
Ingenhoff, Alexander
Jülicher, Christina
Kilders, Kristina
Kleinertz, Julia
Knipp, Patrick
Koschnieder, Manuel
Kurpierz, Blasius
Landmann, Friederike
Lecybyl, Timo
Lersch, Sebastian
Lindner, Birte
Linnertz, Alena
Maksymiuk, Thomas
Manke, Jens
Mannek, Sonja
Möller, Lars
Rieffel, Philippe
Schinke, Marc
Schmitz, Barbara
Schöfer, Simone
Schürmanns, Deborah
Siefert, Jan
Speidel, Hannah
Steels, Britta
Stiphout, van, Sebastian
Tenhaef, Tobias
Thomas, Bianca
Thönes, Stephan
Wiegers, Marius
Wirth, Bettina
Zenker, Marike
Zibulsky, Eugen

2003

Artz, Stephan
Becker, Christian
Behrend, Sebastian
Bogedain, Daniel
Brenk, Elena
Burgbacher, Ulrich
Bussmann, Leoni
Cronenberg, Alexander
Eichler, Kathrin
Fitzen, Alexander
Fritz, Kristian
Furth, Kathrin
Gehlen, Christian
Gerlach, Michael
Herrmann, Inés
Heußen, Esther
Hoff, Veronika
Houbertz, Henrike
Ingenpaß, Insa
Jansen, Michael
Klama, Sandra
Klewes, David
Kneißl, Stefan
Kühn, Markus
Kujawa, Tobias
Küster, Jens-Torben
Küsters, Judith
Lammersen, Thomas
Lehnen, Sandra
Leppkes, Tobias
Lieberknecht, Sabine
Lindenlauf, Nina
Lipp, Alexandra
Lohr, Alexander
Menzel, Markus
Nethen, Thomas
Nilkens, Andreas
Platzen, Benjamin
Rehring, Benjamin
Ribbeck, Sandra
Rieck, Alexander
Rogel, Anna
Sachs, Steffen
Schmidt, Nikolas
Schöfer, Markus
Stein, Janine
Stelmach, Julia
Szöke, Birte
Winkler, Miriam

2002

Alves-Poeira, Sofia
Arians, Georg
Beccu, Nadine
Beer, Michael
Berg, Berit
Böckelmann, Benjamin
Breuning, Moritz
Brummelen, van, Christiane
Burgbacher, Astrid
Burgt, van der, Jochen
Drees, Annabel
Dückers, Robert
Dyballa, Ulrike
Eckerleben, Carsten
Ehm, Nikolas
Fecher, Christiane
Filipczyk, Stefan
Freund, André
Gemein, Antonia
Glaser, Robert
Günther, Matthias
Heesen, Tanja
Ingenpaß, Immo
Irmer, Sebastian
Jansen, Matthias
Knerr, Matthias
Lindner, Astrid
Lücker, Sebastian
Maike, Philipp
Mayntz, Anne
Menn, Dennis
Michael, Jan
Monhof, Kathrin
Pasch, Simon
Penner, Roland
Preßnick, Tom
Rauhut, Jan-Hendrik
Riedel, Linda
Rötters, Daniel
Rütten, Lena
Schröder, Anne
Schwarzer, Christian
Sibin, Nelli
Stappen, Tim
Stuhrmann, Julia
Teetz, Julia
Tewes, Oliver
Wiechers, Jana
Withöft, Sarah
Woitschig, Peter
Wuttke, Oliver

2001

Adler, Philipp
Barth, Christoph
Becker, Nils
Bembennek, Daniel
Bogedain, Tobias
Burgsmüller, Matthias
Burow, Stefan
Bussmann, Felix
Cremers, Claudia
Dix, Annika
Faber, Katrin
Finzel, Helmut
Fitzen, Michael
Friese, Alexander
Gemein, Christopher
Göbbels, Marc
Greven, Irina
Hansen, Kathrin
Haselbach, Sarah-Lynn
Heinert, Nicole
Heisters, Birgit
Helden, von, Katrin
Hemstege, Tanja
Hensel, Peter
Hergenröder, Ann-Marie
Hocht, von der, Dominique
Hoeps, Kathrin
Holtermann, Claudia
Huynh Ngoc, Chau Sa
Ingenillen, Lutz
Jeske, Romeike
Jülicher, Anne
Kamm, Nikolas
Kappels, Gina
Kerkhoff, Mirja
Kessel, Nina
Kilders, Katrin
Kischkel, Milan
Kleff, Sebastian
Lechtenböhmer, René
Lipp, Christiane
Martin, Anna
Matzke, Christina
Meyer, Sina
Militzer, Jan
Müllers, Andre
Oellers, Lina
Paes, Melanie
Pasch, Timur
Pegels, Alexander
Petzke, Sven
Philippen, Jan Martin
Pierkes, Sarah
Platen, Jens
Platzen, Fabian
Rau, Marcel
Richter, Oliver
Sauerland, Taria
Schieferstein, Cordula
Schieferstein, Eva
Schinke, Cliff
Schmidt, Alexander
Schmidt, Heike
Schmidt, Steffen
Schmitz, Michael
Schneider, Beate
Schongen, Fabian
Seyrich, Kathrin
Stengel, Tobias
Stihler, Stefan
Ulenberg, Inga
Vietz, Matthias
Weber, Sonja
Wiechers, Katharina
Wirth, Benedikt
Zimmermann, Christian